Text Size

Performance Results

North Sydney Interclub Results 2013

North Sydney Interclub results from Sunday 1 August 2013

Melody Wagenaer 5 Years 3rd Place
Otillii Sitoou 5 Years 4th Place
Grace Harrington 6 years 1st Place - Heat 1
Ella Burke 6 Years 2nd Place - Heat 2
Indi Sitoou 8 Years 1st Place - Heat 1
Abby Ewing 8 Years 4th Place - Heat 1
Alisha Grevett 8 Years 1st Place - Heat 2
Ashleigh Harrington 9 Years 1st Place - Heat 1
Lara Scuri 9 Years 2nd Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Harrison 9 Years 1st Place - Heat 2
Amelia Demyane 9 Years 4th Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer 10 Years 6th Place
Sophie Baxter 11 Years 1st Place
Emma Ewing 11 Years 5th Place
Tiernay Sitoou 12 Years 1st Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Greenfield 12 Years 2nd Place - Heat 1
Belle Delohery 12 Years 2nd Place - Heat 2
Carley Rogers     13 Years     1st Place
Caelynn Ryan 13 Years 3rd Place
Montana Blanch 15 Years 2nd Place
Monique Skillen 1st Year Senior 1st Place
Karlee Frost 2nd Year Senior 2nd Place
Jess Frangos Open Senior 3rd Place
Hollie Synnott Open Senior 5th Place
Kathleen Francis Novice Lady 6th Place
Renee Robertson Intermediate Lady 1st Place
Emily Baxter Intermediate Lady 2nd Place
Emma Falzon Intermediate Lady 3rd Place
Simone Godden Intermediate Lady 5th Place
 Leanne Davies 18-27 Year Ladies 2nd Place
Samara Keenan 18-27 Year Ladies 3rd Place
Leanne Schalk 18-27 Year Ladies 4th Place
Amanda Watson 28-35 Year Ladies 2nd Place
Kristen Gerrish 28-35 Year Ladies 4th Place
Vanessa McKeon Over 43 Ladies 1st Place
Karen Hayes Over 43 Ladies 2nd Place
Michelle Frost Over 43 Ladies 4th Place
Margaret Harrowell Over 53 Ladies 1st Place

Inner West Interclub Results 2013

Results for Inner West interclub held on Sunday 11 August 2013

 

Otillii Sitoou 5 Years 3rd Place
Grace Harrington 6 Years 1st Place
Indi Sitoou 8 Years 3rd Place
Alisha Grevett 8 Years 6th Place
Caitlin Harrison 9 Years 1st Place
Amelia Demyane 9 Years 4th Place
Ashleigh Harrington 9 Years 5th Place
Maddy Attwood 9 Years 6th Place
Kate Murray 10 Years 2nd Place
Ebony Wagenaer 10 Years 3rd Place
Sophie Baxter 11 Years 2nd Place
Tiernay Sitoou 12 Years 4th Place - Heat 1
Belle Delohery 12 Years 5th Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Greenfield 12 Years 2nd Place - Heat 2
Isabella Cardwell 12 Years 4th Place - Heat 2
Caelynn Ryan        13 Years    4th Place
Samantha Thomas 14 Years       4th Place
Montana Blanch 15 Years 4th Place
Paige Verrenkamp 15 Years 5th Place
Sophie Taylor 1st Year Senior 6th Place
Karlee Frost  2nd Year Senior 2nd Place
Maddy Rae  Intermediate Senior 1st Place
Jane Cowie  Novice Ladies 3rd Place
Renee Robertson  Intermediate Ladies 3rd Place
Emily Baxter  Intermediate Ladies 4th Place
Emma Falzon  Intermediate Ladies 5th Place
Leanne Davies  18-27 Year Ladies  1st Place
Leanne Schalk  18-27 Year Ladies  2nd Place
Amanda Watson  28-35 Year Ladies  5th Place
Vanessa McKeon  Over 43 Ladies  1st Place
Karen Hayes Over 43 Ladies 3rd Place
Michelle Frost Over 43 Ladies 4th Place
Lisa Archer over 43 Ladies 6th Place

Castle Hill Interclub Results 2014

Results for Castle Hill interclub held on Sunday 27 July 2014

 

Otillii Sitoou   5 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Melody Wagenaer   5 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   7 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   9 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Alisha Grevett   9 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Harrison   10 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Ashleigh Harrington   10 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Emily Thomas   11 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Ebony Wagenaer   11 Years   5th Place - Heat 3
Sophie Baxter   12 Years   1st Place
Emma Ewing   12 Years   3rd Place
Belle Delohery   13 Years   6th Place - Heat 1
Isabella Cardwell   13 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Carley Rogers   14 Years       3rd Place
Montana Blanch   1st Year Seniors   2nd Place
Nicole Skillen   1st Year Seniors   3rd Place
Kristen Russell   2nd Year Senior   5th Place
Karlee Frost    Intermediate Senior   4th Place
Hollie Synnott   Open Seniors   4th Place
Kendell Marjonvic   Open Seniors   5th Place
Renee Robertson    Intermediate Ladies   1st Place
Kathleen Francis    Intermediate Ladies   2nd Place
Kirsty Canham    30-35 Year Ladies    3rd Place
Karen Hayes   Over 43 Ladies   2nd Place - Heat 1
Lisa Bennett   Over 43 Ladies   5th Place - Heat 1
Vanessa McKeon    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place - Heat 2
Michelle Frost   Over 43 Ladies   3rd Place - Heat 2
         
         
         

CCUPCC Interclub Results 2014

Results for Central Coast United interclub held on Sunday 3 August 2014

 

Otillii Sitoou   5 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Melody Wagenaer   5 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Georgia Brown   6 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   7 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   9 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Abby Ewing   9 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Caitlin Harrison   10 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Amelia Demyane   10 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Lara Scuri   10 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Madison Attwood   10 Years   6th Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   11 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Sophie Baxter   12 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Emma Ewing   12 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Tiernay Sitoou   13 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Isabella Cardwell   13 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Carley Rogers   14 Years       3rd Place
Montana Blanch   1st Year Senior   6th Place
Summer Johns   2nd Year Senior   1st Place
Kristen Russell   2nd Year Senior   3rd Place
Hayley Taylor   2nd Year Senior   5th Place
Sophie Taylor   2nd Year Senior   6th Place
Karlee Frost    Intermediate Senior   6th Place
Jess Frangos   Open Senior   1st Place - Heat 1
Hollie Synnott   Open Senior   5th Place - Heat 1
Kendell Marjonvic   Open Senior   5th Place - Heat 2
Renee Robertson    Intermediate Ladies   2nd Place
Emma Falzon    Intermediate Ladies   6th Place
Vanessa McKeon    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place
Michelle Frost   Over 43 Ladies   3rd Place
Karen Hayes    Over 43 Ladies    5th Place
         
         

Randwick Interclub Results 2014

Results for Central Coast United interclub held on Sunday 3 August 2014

 

Melody Wagenaer   5 Years   1st Place
Otillii Sitoou   5 Years   5th Place
Grace Harrington   7 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Alisha Grevett   9 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   9 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Caitlin Harrison   10 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Madison Attwood   10 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Ashleigh Harrington   10 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Lara Scuri   10 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   11 Years   4th Place
Sophie Baxter   12 Years   1st Place
Tiernay Sitoou   13 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Isabella Cardwell   13 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Greenfield   13 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Carley Rogers   14 Years       2nd Place
Jessie Taylor   14 Years   4th Place
Montana Blanch   1st Year Senior   1st Place
Nicole Skillen   1st Year Senior   2nd Place
Summer Johns   2nd Year Senior   2nd Place
Sophie Taylor   2nd Year Senior   6th Place
Karlee Frost    Intermediate Senior   3rd Place
Hollie Synnott   Open Senior   2nd Place - Heat 1
Renee Robertson    Intermediate Ladies   2nd Place
Kathleen Francis    Intermediate Ladies   4th Place
Samara Jensen   Under 43 Ladies   4th Place - Heat 1
Leanne Schalk   Under 43 Ladies   5th Place - Heat 1
Kirsty Canham   Under 43 Ladies   3rd Place - Heat 2
Amanda Watson   Under 43 Ladies   4th Place - Heat 2
Vanessa McKeon    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place - Heat 2
Michelle Frost    Over 43 Ladies   4th Place - Heat 2
Karen Hayes    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place - Heat 1
Lisa Bennett    Over 43 Ladies    6th Place - Heat 1
         

Northwest United Interclub Results 2015

Results for Northwest United interclub held on Sunday 9 August 2015

 

Ginanh Ferragamo   5 Years   1st Place
Emily Brown   5 Years   3rd Place
Chelsea McKenna   5 Years   5th Place
Otillii Sitoou   6 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Melody Wagenaer   6 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Georgia Brown   7 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   8 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Sarah McKenna   8 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Abby Ewing   10 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Alisha Grevett   10 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   10 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Kayla Wilson   10 Years   6th Place - Heat 2
Caitlin Harrison   11 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Lara Scuri   11 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Amelia Demyane   11 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Ashleigh Harrington   11 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   12 Years   1st Place
Sophie Baxter   13 Years   2nd Place
Emma Ewing   13 Years   5th Place
Tiernay Sitoou   14 Years   2nd Place
Isabella Cardwell   14 Years   5th Place
Jenna Wain   14 Years   6th Place
Carley Rogers   15 Years       3rd Place
Nicole Skillen   2nd Year Senior   4th Place
Montana Blanch   2nd Year Senior   5th Place
Summer Johns   Intermediate Senior   1st Place
Kristen Russell   Intermediate Senior   2nd Place
Monique Skillen   Intermediate Senior   4th Place
Kathleen Francis   Intermediate Lady   2nd Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   5th Place
Kirsty Canham   30-34 Ladies   2nd Place
Renee Robertson    Over 35 Ladies   1st Place
Vanessa McKeon    Over 40 Ladies    1st Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   2nd Place
Karen Hayes    Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
 Lisa Bennett    Over 50 Ladies    3rd Place
         

Port Macquarie Interclub Results 2015

Results for Port Macquarie interclub held on Ssturday 22 August 2015

 

Otillii Sitoou   6 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Melody Wagenaer   6 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Grace Harrington   8 Years   2nd Place
Indi Sitoou   10 Years   1st Place
Caitlin Harrison   11 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Ashleigh Harrington   11 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   12 Years   1st Place
Sophie Baxter   13 Years   2nd Place
Tiernay Sitoou   14 Years   2nd Place
Isabella Cardwell   14 Years   3rd Place
Carley Rogers   15 Years       1st Place
Nicole Skillen   2nd Year Senior   3rd Place
Montana Blanch   2nd Year Senior   4th Place
Kristen Russell   Intermediate Senior   2nd Place
Monique Skillen   Intermediate Senior   3rd Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   2nd Place
Kirsty Canham    30-39 Ladies   1st Place
Renee Robertson    30-39 Ladies   4th Place
Vanessa McKeon    Over 40 Ladies    2nd Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   3rd Place
Karen Hayes    Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
 Lisa Bennett    Over 50 Ladies    3rd Place
         

Pymble Interclub Results 2015

Results for Pymble interclub held on Sunday 30 August 2015

 

Ginanh Ferragamo   5 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Chelsea McKenna   5 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Emily Brown   5 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Otillii Sitoou   6 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Melody Wagenaer   6 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Georgia Brown   7 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   8 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Sarah McKenna   8 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Abby Ewing   10 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Thalia Galvin   10 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   10 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Alisha Grevett   10 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Amelia Demyane   11 Years   1st Place
Ashleigh Harrington   11 Years   4th Place
Caitlin Harrison   11 Years   6th place
Ebony Wagenaer   12 Years   2nd Place
Sophie Baxter   13 Years   1st Place
Emma Ewing   13 Years   4th Place
Tiernay Sitoou   14 Years   1st Place
Isabella Cardwell   14 Years   2nd Place
Carley Rogers   15 Years       4th Place
Montana Blanch   2nd Year Senior   1st Place
Nicole Skillen   2nd Year Senior   3rd Place
Summer Johns   Intermediate Senior   1st Place
Kristen Russell   Intermediate Senior   2nd Place
Monique Skillen   Intermediate Senior   3rd Place
Kathleen Francis   Intermediate Lady   4th Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   3rd Place
Kirsty Canham   30-34 Ladies   2nd Place
Renee Robertson    Over 35 Ladies   1st Place
Vanessa McKeon    Over 40 Ladies    1st Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   2nd Place
Lisa Lewis   Over 40 Ladies   3rd Place
Karen Hayes    Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
Sandra Rae   Over 50 Ladies   3rd Place
Lisa Bennett    Over 50 Ladies    4th Place
Sandra Miller    Over 50 Ladies    5th Place

CCUPCC Interclub Results 2016

Results for Central Coast United interclub held on Sunday 24 July 2016

 

Finlay Bridekirk   5 Years   3rd Place
Gianah Ferragamo   6 Years   2nd Place
Chelsea McKenna   6 Years   4th Place
Otillii Sitoou   7 Years   6th Place - Heat 1
Melody Wagenaer   7 Years   6th Place - Heat 2
Grace Harrington   9 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Sarah McKenna   9 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Indi Sitoou   11 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Abby Ewing   11 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Alisha Grevett   11 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Ebony Wagenaer   13 Years   5th Place
Tiernay Sitoou   15 Years   3rd Place
Isabella Cardwell   15 Years   5th Place
Jenna Wain   15 Years   6th Place
Carley Rogers   1st Year Senior       2nd Place
Montana Blanch   Intermediate Senior   2nd Place
Nicole Skillen   Intermediate Senior   4th Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   4th Place
Amanda Watson   30-34 Ladies   4th Place
Renee Robertson    35 & Over  Ladies   2nd Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   1st Place
Lisa Lewis    Over 40 Ladies    4th Place
Alison Andrews    Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
 Lisa Bennett    Over 50 Ladies    5th Place

Randwick Interclub Results 2016

Results for Randwick interclub held on Sunday 31 July 2016

 

Chelsea McKenna   6 Years   1st Place
Otillii Sitoou   7 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Melody Wagenaer   7 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   9 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Sarah McKenna   9 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Indi Sitoou   11 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Alisha Grevett   11 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Abby Ewing   11 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Maddy Attwood   12 Years   4th Place
Ashleigh Harrington   12 Years   6th Place
Ebony Wagenaer   13 Years   4th Place
Emma Ewing   14 Years   2nd Place
Isabella Cardwell   15 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Montana Blanch   Intermediate Senior   1st Place
Nicole Skillen   Intermediate Senior   2nd Place
Kristen Russell   Open Seniors   4th Place - Heat 1
Summer Johns   Open Seniors   5th Place - Heat 2
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   1st Place
Renee Robertson    35 & Over  Ladies   2nd Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   3rd Place
Vickie Hoipo    Over 50 Ladies    3rd Place
Lisa Bennett    Over 50 Ladies    5th Place

Inner West Interclub Results 2016

Results for Inner West interclub held on Sunday 14 August 2016

 

Finlay Bridekirk   5 Years   1st Place
Gianah Ferragamo   6 Years   1st Place
Otillii Sitoou   7 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Melody Wagenaer   7 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Charlotte Mills   7 Years   6th Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   9 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   11 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Alisha Grevett   11 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Lara Scuri   12 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   13 Years   2nd Place
Emily Thomas   13 Years   6th Place
Tiernay Sitoou   15 Years   3rd Place
Isabella Cardwell   15 Years   5th Place
Carley Rogers   1st Year Senior   2nd Place
Nicole Skillen   Intermediate Senior   3rd Place
Montana Blanch   Intermediate Senior   5th Place
Nicole Skillen   Intermediate Senior   2nd Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   4th Place
Renee Robertson    35 & Over  Ladies   3rd Place
Vanessa McKeon   Over 40 Ladies   1st Place
Lisa Bennett   Over 50 Ladies   4th place
Vickie Hoipo    Over 50 Ladies    6th Place

Randwick Interclub Results 2017

Results for Randwick interclub held on Sunday 30 July 2017

 

Finlay Bridekirk   6 Years   4th Place - Final 1
Gianah Ferragamo   7 Years   2nd place - Final 1
Chelsea McKenna   7 Years   4th Place - Final 2
Otillii Sitoou   8 Years   5th Place - Final 1
Melody Wagenaer   8 Years   3rd Place - Final 3
Charlotte Mills   8 Years   5th Place - Final 3
Grace Harrington   10 Years   4th Place - Final 1
Sarah McKenna   10 Years   4th Place - Final 2
Indi Sitoou   12 Years   2nd Place - Final 2
Abby Ewing   12 Years   2nd Place - Final 1
Ebony Wagenaer   14 Years   5th Place
Montana Blanch   Open Elite   2nd Place - Final 2
Nicole Skillen   Open Elite   4th Place - Final 2
Kristen Russell   Open Elite   4th Place - Final 1
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   3rd Place
Renee Robertson   Over 30 Ladies   4th Place
Vanessa McKeon   Over 40 Ladies   1st Place - Final 1
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   4th Place - Final 2
Karen Hayes   Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
Alison Andrews   Over 50 Ladies    3rd Place

Castle Hill Interclub Results 2017

Results for Castle Hill interclub held on Sunday 6 August 2017

 

Sophie Wallbanke   5 Years   4th Place
Charli Watson   5 Years   5th Place
Finlay Bridekirk   6 Years   4th Place - Final 1
Gianah Ferragamo   7 Years   2nd Place 
Chelsea McKenna   7 Years   3rd Place
Melody Wagenaer   8 Years   2nd Place - Final 1
Otillii Sitoou   8 Years   4th Place - Final 1
Charlotte Mills   8 Years   5th Place - Final 2
Sarah McKenna   10 Years   2nd Place
Grace Harrington   10 Years   4th Place
Indi Sitoou   12 Years   1st Place - Final 2
Alisha Grevett   12 Years   6th Place - Final 2
Abby Ewing   12 Years   2nd Place - Final 1
Maddy Attwood   13 Years   5th Place
Ebony Wagenaer   14 Years   2nd Place
Emma Ewing   15 Years   6th Place
Isabella Cardwell   16 years   3rd Place
Jenna Wain   16 Years   4th Place
Mikayla Wain   Intermediate Snrs   4th Place
Summer Johns   Open Elite   1st Place - Final 1
Kristen Russell   Open Elite   2nd Place - Final 2
Montana Blanch   Open Elite   3rd Place - Final 2
Nicole Skillen   Open Elite   5th Place - Final 2
Louise Bridekirk   Novice Ladies   3rd Place
Amanda Date   Novice Ladies   5th Place
Kathleen Francis   Intermediate Ladies   3rd Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   3rd Place
Crystal Reynen   18-29 Ladies   6th Place
Renee Robertson   Over 30 Ladies   4th Place
Vanessa McKeon   Over 40 Ladies   1st Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   4th Place
Karen Hayes   Over 50 Ladies    2nd Place
Alison Andrews   Over 50 Ladies    4th Place
Lisa Bennett   Over 50 Ladies   5th Place

Gungahlin Interclub Results 2017

Results for Gungahlin interclub held on Sunday 20 August 2017

 

Melody Wagenaer   8 Years   1st Place
Otillii Sitoou   8 Years   2nd Place 
Charlotte Mills   8 Years   3rd Place
Grace Harrington   10 Years   1st Place
Natalie Mills   10 Years   6th Place
Abby Ewing   12 Years   1st Place
Indi Sitoou   12 Years   2nd Place
Thalia Galvin   12 Years   5th Place
Ashleigh Harrington   13 Years   3rd Place
Maddy Attwood   13 Years   4th Place
Mollie McAlister   13 Years   6th place
Ebony Wagenaer   14 Years   1st Place
Emma Ewing   15 Years   1st Place
Tiernay Sitoou   16 years   1st Place
Carley Rogers   Intermediate Snrs   1st Place
Kristen Russell   Open Elite   1st Place
Montana Blanch   Open Elite   3rd Place
Nicole Skillen   Open Elite   4th Place
Amanda Date   Novice Ladies   2nd Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   1st Place
Monique Skillen   18-29 Ladies   2nd Place
Crystal Reynen   18-29 Ladies   3rd Place
Kendell Marjanovic   Over 30 Ladies   1st Place
Vanessa McKeon   Over 40 Ladies   1st Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   2nd Place
Narelle Rogers   Over 40 Ladies    4th Place
Alison Andrews   Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
Lisa Bennett   Over 50 Ladies   Equal 2nd Place
Vickie Hoipo   Over 50 Ladies   Equal 2nd Place

Shoalhaven Interclub Results 2018

Results for Shoalhaven interclub held on Sunday 29th July 2018

 

Charlize Watson   6 Years   4th Place
Gianah Ferragamo   8 Years   3rd Place - Final 1 
Chelsea McKenna   8 Years   2nd Place - Final 2
Melody Wagenaer   9 Years   5th Place
Otillii Sitoou   9 Years   6th Place
Georgia Chapman   10 Years   3rd Place
Sarah McKenna   11 Years   2nd Place
Indi Sitoou   13 Years   4th Place - Final 2
Abby Ewing   13 Years   2nd Place - Final 1
Maddy Attwood   14 Years   4th Place
Ebony Wagenaer   15 Years   4th Place
Anna Hubbard   Intermediate Seniors   5th Place - Final 1
Tiernay Sitoou   Intermediate Seniors   4th Place - Final 2
Carley Rogers   Intermediate Seniors   5th Place - Final 2
Summer Johns   Open Elite   2nd Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   1st Place
Jacinta Russell   Over 30 Ladies   4th Place - Final 1
Kirsty Canham   Over 30 Ladies   3rd Place - Final 2
Renee Robertson   Over 40 Ladies   3rd Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   4th Place
Karen Hayes   Over 50 Ladies    3rd Place
Alison Andrews   Over 50 Ladies    4th Place

Coffs Interclub Results 2018

Results for Coffs interclub held on Saturday 11th August 2018

 

Melody Wagenaer   9 Years   3rd Place - Final 2
Otillii Sitoou   9 Years   4th Place - Final 1
Indi Sitoou   13 Years   1st Place - Final 1
Abby Ewing   13 Years   4th Place - Final 2
Maddy Attwood   14 Years   3rd Place - Final 1
Ashleigh Harrington   14 Years   6th Place - Final 2
Mollie McAlister   14 Years Novice   2nd Place
Tiernay Sitoou   Intermediate Seniors   2nd Place
Nicole Skillen   Open Elite   5th Place - Final 1
Montana Blanch   Open Elite   5th Place - Final 2
Amanda Harrington   Novice Ladies   4th Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   3rd Place
Jacinta Russell   Over 30 Ladies   4th Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   3rd Place
Karen Hayes   Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
Alison Andrews   Over 50 Ladies    2nd Place

Club 2000 Interclub Results 2018

Nio

Results for Club 2000 interclub held on Saturday & Sunday 18 & 19 August 2018

 

Evangeline Mills   5 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Scarlett Camm   5 Years   6th Place - Heat 2
Charlize Watson   6 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Sophie Walbanke   6 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Lilliana Russell   7 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Finlay Bridekirk   7 Years   2nd Place - Heat 4
Gianah Ferragamo   8 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1 
Chelsea McKenna   8 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Melody Wagenaer   9 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Charlotte Mills   9 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Georgia Chapman   10 Years   3rd Place
Grace Harrington   11 Years   1st Place
Abby Ewing   13 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Thalia Galvin   13 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Kayla Wilson   13 Years   Equal 5th - Heat 2
Maddy Attwood   14 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Ashleigh Harrington   14 Years   Equal 4th - Heat 1
Mollie McAlister   14 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   15 Years   2nd Place
Emily Thomas   15 Years   Equal 5th Place
Sophie Baxter   16 Years   Equal 5th Place
Anna Hubbard   Intermediate Seniors   1st Place - Heat 1
Jenna Wain   Intermediate Senior   3rd Place - Heat 1
Tiernay Sitoou   Intermediate Seniors   2nd Place - Heat 2
Montana Blanch   Open Elite   3rd Place
Nicole Skillen   Open Elite   Equal 4th Place
Karlee Frost    18-29 Ladies   1st Place
Monique Skillen   18-29 Ladies   Equal 4th Place
Crystal Reynen   18-29 Ladies   Equal 4th Place
Jacinta Russell   Over 30 Ladies   3rd Place - Final 1
Amanda Watson   Over 30 Ladies   2nd Place - Final 2
Vanessa McKeon   Over 40 Ladies   1st Place
Michelle Frost   Over 40 Ladies   2nd Place
Renee Robertson   Over 40 Ladies   3rd Place
Karen Hayes   Over 50 Ladies    1st Place
Lisa Bennett   Over 50 Ladies    4th Place

Randwick Interclub Results 2013

Results for Randwick Interclub held on 28 July 2013 were:

 

Grace Harrington 6 Years 4th place
Abby Ewing 8 Years 2nd Place - Final 1
Tahlay O'Hara 8 Years 5th Place - Final 1
Alisha Grevett 8 Years 3rd Place - Final 2
Caitlin Harrison 9 Years 1st Place
Madison Attwood 9 Years 4th Place
Ashleigh Harrington 9 Years 5th Place
Amelia Demyane 9 Years 6th Place
Ebony Wagenaer 10 Years 5th Place
Sophie Baxter 11 Years 4th Place
Jasmine Mitchell 11 Years 6th Place
Tiernay Sitoou 12 Years 3rd Place - Final 1
Belle Delohory 12 Years 4th Place - Final 1
Caitlin Greenfield 12 Years 5th Place - Final 1
Isabella Cardwell 12 Years 5th Place - Final 2
Grace Verrenkamp 12 Years 6th Place - Final 2
Jessie Taylor 13 Years 3rd Place
Montana Blanch 15 Years 2nd Place
Paige Verrenkamp 15 Years 4th Place
Nicole Skillen 15 Years 6th place
Kristen Russell     1st Year Senior 4th Place
Sophie Taylor 1st Year Senior 5th Place
Hayley Taylor 1st Year Senior Equal 6th Place
Monique Skillen 1st Year Senior Equal 6th Place
 Maddy Rae  Intermediate Senior 2nd Place
Jess Frangos Open Seniors 5th Place
Renee Robertson Novice/Int Ladies 1st Place
Kathleen Francis Novice/Int Ladies 6th Place
 Amanda Watson  Under 43 Ladies  4th Place
Leanne Davies Under 43 Ladies 5th Place
Kristen Gerrish Under 43 Ladies 6th Place
Vanessa McKeon Over 43 Ladies 1st Place
Karen Hayes Over 43 Ladies 3rd Place
Michelle Frost Over 43 Ladies 6th Place
Margaret Harrowell Over 53 Ladies 4th Place

Seniors 2012

Opera House Results

14 Years
Paige Verrankamp  National Finalist
15 Years
Summer Johns  3rd Place
1st Year Seniors
Karlee Frost  National Finalist
 2nd Year Seniors
Maddy Rae  3rd Place

Seniors 2013

Opera House Results

13 Years
Carley Rogers
 National Finalist
Caelynn Ryan
 National Finalist

15 Years
Montana Blanch  National Finalist
1st Year Seniors
Summer Johns  National Finalist
Kristen Russell  National Finalist
Intermediate Seniors
Maddy Rae  2nd Place                 
19-21 Open Seniors
Hollie Synnott  National Finalist
22-24 Open Seniors
Jess Frangos  4th Place