Text Size

2012

North Sydney Interclub Results 2013

North Sydney Interclub results from Sunday 1 August 2013

Melody Wagenaer 5 Years 3rd Place
Otillii Sitoou 5 Years 4th Place
Grace Harrington 6 years 1st Place - Heat 1
Ella Burke 6 Years 2nd Place - Heat 2
Indi Sitoou 8 Years 1st Place - Heat 1
Abby Ewing 8 Years 4th Place - Heat 1
Alisha Grevett 8 Years 1st Place - Heat 2
Ashleigh Harrington 9 Years 1st Place - Heat 1
Lara Scuri 9 Years 2nd Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Harrison 9 Years 1st Place - Heat 2
Amelia Demyane 9 Years 4th Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer 10 Years 6th Place
Sophie Baxter 11 Years 1st Place
Emma Ewing 11 Years 5th Place
Tiernay Sitoou 12 Years 1st Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Greenfield 12 Years 2nd Place - Heat 1
Belle Delohery 12 Years 2nd Place - Heat 2
Carley Rogers     13 Years     1st Place
Caelynn Ryan 13 Years 3rd Place
Montana Blanch 15 Years 2nd Place
Monique Skillen 1st Year Senior 1st Place
Karlee Frost 2nd Year Senior 2nd Place
Jess Frangos Open Senior 3rd Place
Hollie Synnott Open Senior 5th Place
Kathleen Francis Novice Lady 6th Place
Renee Robertson Intermediate Lady 1st Place
Emily Baxter Intermediate Lady 2nd Place
Emma Falzon Intermediate Lady 3rd Place
Simone Godden Intermediate Lady 5th Place
 Leanne Davies 18-27 Year Ladies 2nd Place
Samara Keenan 18-27 Year Ladies 3rd Place
Leanne Schalk 18-27 Year Ladies 4th Place
Amanda Watson 28-35 Year Ladies 2nd Place
Kristen Gerrish 28-35 Year Ladies 4th Place
Vanessa McKeon Over 43 Ladies 1st Place
Karen Hayes Over 43 Ladies 2nd Place
Michelle Frost Over 43 Ladies 4th Place
Margaret Harrowell Over 53 Ladies 1st Place

Inner West Interclub Results 2013

Results for Inner West interclub held on Sunday 11 August 2013

 

Otillii Sitoou 5 Years 3rd Place
Grace Harrington 6 Years 1st Place
Indi Sitoou 8 Years 3rd Place
Alisha Grevett 8 Years 6th Place
Caitlin Harrison 9 Years 1st Place
Amelia Demyane 9 Years 4th Place
Ashleigh Harrington 9 Years 5th Place
Maddy Attwood 9 Years 6th Place
Kate Murray 10 Years 2nd Place
Ebony Wagenaer 10 Years 3rd Place
Sophie Baxter 11 Years 2nd Place
Tiernay Sitoou 12 Years 4th Place - Heat 1
Belle Delohery 12 Years 5th Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Greenfield 12 Years 2nd Place - Heat 2
Isabella Cardwell 12 Years 4th Place - Heat 2
Caelynn Ryan        13 Years    4th Place
Samantha Thomas 14 Years       4th Place
Montana Blanch 15 Years 4th Place
Paige Verrenkamp 15 Years 5th Place
Sophie Taylor 1st Year Senior 6th Place
Karlee Frost  2nd Year Senior 2nd Place
Maddy Rae  Intermediate Senior 1st Place
Jane Cowie  Novice Ladies 3rd Place
Renee Robertson  Intermediate Ladies 3rd Place
Emily Baxter  Intermediate Ladies 4th Place
Emma Falzon  Intermediate Ladies 5th Place
Leanne Davies  18-27 Year Ladies  1st Place
Leanne Schalk  18-27 Year Ladies  2nd Place
Amanda Watson  28-35 Year Ladies  5th Place
Vanessa McKeon  Over 43 Ladies  1st Place
Karen Hayes Over 43 Ladies 3rd Place
Michelle Frost Over 43 Ladies 4th Place
Lisa Archer over 43 Ladies 6th Place

CCUPCC Interclub Results 2014

Results for Central Coast United interclub held on Sunday 3 August 2014

 

Otillii Sitoou   5 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Melody Wagenaer   5 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Georgia Brown   6 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   7 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   9 Years   3rd Place - Heat 1
Abby Ewing   9 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Caitlin Harrison   10 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Amelia Demyane   10 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Lara Scuri   10 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Madison Attwood   10 Years   6th Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   11 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Sophie Baxter   12 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Emma Ewing   12 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Tiernay Sitoou   13 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Isabella Cardwell   13 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Carley Rogers   14 Years       3rd Place
Montana Blanch   1st Year Senior   6th Place
Summer Johns   2nd Year Senior   1st Place
Kristen Russell   2nd Year Senior   3rd Place
Hayley Taylor   2nd Year Senior   5th Place
Sophie Taylor   2nd Year Senior   6th Place
Karlee Frost    Intermediate Senior   6th Place
Jess Frangos   Open Senior   1st Place - Heat 1
Hollie Synnott   Open Senior   5th Place - Heat 1
Kendell Marjonvic   Open Senior   5th Place - Heat 2
Renee Robertson    Intermediate Ladies   2nd Place
Emma Falzon    Intermediate Ladies   6th Place
Vanessa McKeon    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place
Michelle Frost   Over 43 Ladies   3rd Place
Karen Hayes    Over 43 Ladies    5th Place
         
         

Castle Hill Interclub Results 2014

Results for Castle Hill interclub held on Sunday 27 July 2014

 

Otillii Sitoou   5 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Melody Wagenaer   5 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Grace Harrington   7 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   9 Years   4th Place - Heat 2
Alisha Grevett   9 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Harrison   10 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Ashleigh Harrington   10 Years   5th Place - Heat 1
Emily Thomas   11 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Ebony Wagenaer   11 Years   5th Place - Heat 3
Sophie Baxter   12 Years   1st Place
Emma Ewing   12 Years   3rd Place
Belle Delohery   13 Years   6th Place - Heat 1
Isabella Cardwell   13 Years   3rd Place - Heat 2
Carley Rogers   14 Years       3rd Place
Montana Blanch   1st Year Seniors   2nd Place
Nicole Skillen   1st Year Seniors   3rd Place
Kristen Russell   2nd Year Senior   5th Place
Karlee Frost    Intermediate Senior   4th Place
Hollie Synnott   Open Seniors   4th Place
Kendell Marjonvic   Open Seniors   5th Place
Renee Robertson    Intermediate Ladies   1st Place
Kathleen Francis    Intermediate Ladies   2nd Place
Kirsty Canham    30-35 Year Ladies    3rd Place
Karen Hayes   Over 43 Ladies   2nd Place - Heat 1
Lisa Bennett   Over 43 Ladies   5th Place - Heat 1
Vanessa McKeon    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place - Heat 2
Michelle Frost   Over 43 Ladies   3rd Place - Heat 2
         
         
         

Randwick Interclub Results 2014

Results for Central Coast United interclub held on Sunday 3 August 2014

 

Melody Wagenaer   5 Years   1st Place
Otillii Sitoou   5 Years   5th Place
Grace Harrington   7 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Alisha Grevett   9 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Indi Sitoou   9 Years   1st Place - Heat 2
Caitlin Harrison   10 Years   1st Place - Heat 1
Madison Attwood   10 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Ashleigh Harrington   10 Years   2nd Place - Heat 2
Lara Scuri   10 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Ebony Wagenaer   11 Years   4th Place
Sophie Baxter   12 Years   1st Place
Tiernay Sitoou   13 Years   2nd Place - Heat 1
Isabella Cardwell   13 Years   4th Place - Heat 1
Caitlin Greenfield   13 Years   5th Place - Heat 2
Carley Rogers   14 Years       2nd Place
Jessie Taylor   14 Years   4th Place
Montana Blanch   1st Year Senior   1st Place
Nicole Skillen   1st Year Senior   2nd Place
Summer Johns   2nd Year Senior   2nd Place
Sophie Taylor   2nd Year Senior   6th Place
Karlee Frost    Intermediate Senior   3rd Place
Hollie Synnott   Open Senior   2nd Place - Heat 1
Renee Robertson    Intermediate Ladies   2nd Place
Kathleen Francis    Intermediate Ladies   4th Place
Samara Jensen   Under 43 Ladies   4th Place - Heat 1
Leanne Schalk   Under 43 Ladies   5th Place - Heat 1
Kirsty Canham   Under 43 Ladies   3rd Place - Heat 2
Amanda Watson   Under 43 Ladies   4th Place - Heat 2
Vanessa McKeon    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place - Heat 2
Michelle Frost    Over 43 Ladies   4th Place - Heat 2
Karen Hayes    Over 43 Ladies    1st Place - Heat 1
Lisa Bennett    Over 43 Ladies    6th Place - Heat 1